2019/20
12 OTT. COGHINAS 17,30 COOPER-DECIMO RINV
19 OTT. RIPOSO      
22 OTT COGHINAS 20,30 COOPER-DECIMO 2-0
26 OTT COGHINAS 15,00 COOPER-JOHANNES 4-1
02 NOV COGHINAS 14,30 COOPER LA CHICCHERIA 0-2
09 NOV ROSAS 14,30 COOPER-4 MORI 5-2
16 NOV RINVIATA   COOPER-DE AMICIS  
23 NOV COGHINAS 14,30 COOPER-SINNAI 1-0
30 NOV COGHINAS 15,45 COOPER -SINNAI 2-0
07 DIC SPANO 2 14,30 COOPER- CRUCCURIS 4-1
14 DIC SPANO 2 15,45 COOPER-DE AMICIS 2-1
21 DIC COGHINAS 14,30 COOPER-I.R.ULTIMI 3-2
11 GEN COGHINAS 15,45 COOPER-SINNAI RINVIATA
18  GEN MULINU  BECCIU 17,00 COOPER-CRUCCURIS 2-2
25 GEN COGHINAS 15,45 COOPER-DECIMO  
         
         
2017/18
DATA CAMPO ORARIO GARA  
7/10/17 COGHINAS 15,00 LECIS-GENNARELLI 2-0
14/10/17 COGHINAS 16,15 LECIS-DE AMICIS 0-0
21/10/17 COGHINAS 15,00 LECIS-ROSSOBLU 1-0
28/10/17 COGHINAS 15,00 LECIS-MACCIONI MARMI 1-2
04/11/17 COGHINAS 17,00 LECIS-CUS CAGLIARI 0-1
11/11/17 SU PLANU 14,30 LECIS-SINNAI 2-0
18/11/17 MONASTIR 14,30 LECIS-DECIMO 1-1
25/11/17 CRAL 14,30 LECIS-ORIONE 0-2
02/12/17 S.MARIA 15,45 LECIS-OTT.LOCCI 1-1
09/11/17 CRAS   LECIS-GENNARELLI 3-2
16/12/17 V.DEL FUOCO 15,45 LECIS-DE AMICIS 2-2
13/01/17 V.DEL FUOCO 15,45 LECIS-ROSSOBLU 1-2
      LECIS-MACCIONI MARMI 1-1
      LECIS-CUS CAGLIARI 2-0
      LECIS-SINNAI 4-1
10/02/18 MONASTIR 14,30 LECIS-DECIMO 0-0
17/02/18 S.MARIA 14,30 LECIS-ORIONE 0-0
24/02/18 S.MARIA 15,45 LECIS-OTT.LOCCI 0-0
PLAY OFF
03/03/18 S.MARIA 15,45 LECIS-CRUCCURIS 1-0
10/03/18 S.MARIA 15,45 LECIS-MACCIONI 1-1
17/03/18 V.DEL FUOCO 15,45 LECIS-SAN PAOLO 1-1
24/03/18 MONASTIR 17,00 LECIS-CUS CAGLIARI 0-0
06/04/18 S.MARIA 20,30 LECIS-DE AMICIS 0-1
14/04/18 V.DEL FUOCO 15,00 LECIS-MONSERRATO 2-0
21/04/1821 S.MARIA 16,15 LECIS-ORIONE 0-0
28/04/13 S.MARIA 15,00 LECIS-JOHANNES 0-1
03/05/18 V.DEL FUOCO 20,30 LECIS-V.DEL FUOCO 1-0
    QUARTI DI FINALE    
12/05/18 SESTU 17,15 LECIS-JOHANNES 2-1
19/05/18        
         
         
DATA CAMPO ORARIO GARA  
01/10/16 COGHINAS 17,30 LECIS-CAMPAGNOLA 0-0
08/10/16 COGHINAS 16,15 LECIS-GENNARELLI 2-3
15/10/16 SPANO 2 16,15 LECIS-CIGIESSE 3-0
22/10/16 V.DEL FUOCO 15,00 LECIS-V.DEL FUOCO 2-1
29/10/16 COGHINAS 17,30 LECIS-AM.CAGLIARI 3-0
05/11/16 COGHINAS 14,30 LECIS-JOHANNES 0-0
12/11/16 SPANO 2 15,45 LECIS-COFASE 0-0
19/11/16 COGHINAS 15,45 LECIS-MONSERRATO 1-1
26/11/16 COGHINAS 17,00 LECIS-FRAMA 2-0
03/12/16 COGHINAS 14,30 LECIS-TEAM 7-0
10/12/16 CRAS 17,00 LECIS-SARDACHEM 3-0
17/12/16 COGHINAS 15,45 LECIS-MASNATA 1-1
07/01/17 COGHINAS 17,00 LECIS-CRAL 2-0
14/01/17 SU PLANU 15,45 LECIS-DRUGHI 3-0
21/01/17 COGHINAS 14,30 LECIS-RVF rinviata
      LECIS-CAMPAGNOLA 3-1
      LECIS-GENNARELLI 2-0
      LECIS-CIGIESSE 1-0
      LECIS-V.DEL FUOCO 2-1
      LECIS-AM.CAGLIARI 1-0
      LECIS-JOHANNES 3-1
      LECIS-COFASE 1-0
      LECIS-MONSERRATO 1-1
      LECIS-FRAMA 2-0
      LECIS-TEAM 6-0
08/04/17 FERRINI 17,30 LECIS-SARDACHEM 2-0
22/04/17 COGHINAS 16,15 LECIS- MASNATA 0-0
26/04/17 COGHINAS 20,30 LECIS-RVF 1-0
29/04/17 COGHINAS 17,30 LECIS-CRAL 5-1
06/05/17 COGHINAS 15,00 LECIS-DRUGHI 4-1
13/05!17 COGHINAS 15,00 LECIS-RVF 1-0
20/05/17 OTTAVI DI FINALE 16,15 LECIS-COOPER 2-0
27/05/17 QUARTI DI FINALE   LECIS-SINNAI  
  SEMIFINALE      
  FINALE      
         
    2015-16

 

   

ORA

CAMPO

PARTITA LECIS-MASNATA

RIS.

 

03/10/15 COGHINAS 15,15 LECIS-CRAL 0-0
10/10/15 MONTE CLARO 15,00 LECIS-DRUGHI 0-1
17/10/15 COGHINAS 17,00 COOPER-V.DEL FUOCO 3-2
24/10/15 COGHINAS 15:45 GRUPPO STORICO -COOPER 1-1
31/01/15  RIPOSO      
07/11/15 COGHINAS 14:30 COOPER-CUS CAGLIARI 1-1
11/11/15 COGHINAS 2030 COOPER-DRUGHI 1-1
14/11/15 COGHINAS 14.30 COOPER-ELMAS 1-1
21/11/15 COGHINAS 15:45 COOPER-LA PALMA 1-0
28/11/15 COGHINAS 14:30 COOPER-MACCIONI 2-3
05/12/15 MONTE CLARO 17:00 COOPER-GENNARELLI 0-0
08/12/15 POSTICIPATA  AL 15 DICEMBRE   COOPER-MERCEDE  
12/12/15 COGHINAS 17:00 COOPER-MASNATA 0-0
15/12/15 COGHINAS 20,30 COOPER -MERCEDE 3-0 TAV
19/12/15 COGHINAS 17:00 COOPER.AM. SETTIMESE 1-0
06/01/16 COGHINAS 09:00 COOPER-ISOLAFLOR 0-0
09/01/2016 COGHINAS 15,45 COOPER DECIMO 0-0
16/01/16 ROSAS QUARTU 15,45 COOPER-DI FER 4-0
23/01/16 COGHINAS 15,45 COOPER-DE AMICIS 1-0
30/01/16 COGHINAS 17,00 CRUCCURIS-COOPER 0-5
06/02/16 V.DEL FUOCO 14,30 COOPER-V.DEL FUOCO 0-0
13/02/16 SPANO 2 15:45 GRUPPO STORICO -COOPER 2-1
20/02/16  RIPOSO      
27/02/16 COGHINAS 14:30 COOPER-CUS CAGLIARI 4-0
05/03/16 CORONA 15,45 COOPER-DRUGHI 1-2
12/03/16 COGHINAS 18.30 COOPER-ELMAS 2-1
19/03/16 COGHINAS 1515 COOPER-LA PALMA 1-1
02/04/16 COGHINAS 17,00 COOPER-T.MAGICO 0-1
09/04/16 COGHINAS5 15,45 COOPER-GENNARELLI 4-0
16/04/16 COGHINAS 16,15 COOPER-MERCEDE 1-2
23/04/16 MONSERRATO 16,15 COOPER-MASNATA 0-3
27/04/16 COGHNAS 20,30 COOPER -MACCIONI 0-2
30/04/16 COGHINAS 17,30 COOPER-ISOLAFLOR 2-0
07/05/16 COGHINAS 15,00 COOPER-DECIMO 0-0
14/05/16 COGHINAS 16,15 COOPER -DI FER  
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

2014/15

GIORNATA

ORA

CAMPO

PARTITA

RIS.

 

1 04/10/14 17,30 COGHINAS SPORTING-COOPER 3-0
2 11/10/14 16,15 V.DEL FUOCO SAN PAOLO-COOPER 0-0
3 18/10/14 16,15 COGHINAS COOPER-MERCEDE 0-0
4 25/10/14 16,15  SANLUSSORIO COOPER-MONIAFLOR 1-2
5 08/11/14 17,00 COGHINAS COOPER-DE AMICIS 1-1
6 15/11/14 15,45 SPANO 2 ISOLAFLOR-COOPER 1-1
7 22/11/14 RIPOSO    
8 29/11/14 15,45  CRAS DECIMO-COOPER 0-1
9 06/12/14 17,00 COGHINAS COOPER-ORIONE 3-3
10 13/12/14 15,45 SPANO 2 CUS CAGLIARI-COOPER 2-3
11 20/12/14 17,00 COGHINAS COOPER-MACCIONI 1-1
12 03/11/14 15,45 COGHINAS DRUGHI-COOPER 1-3
13 10/01/15 17,00 COGHINAS CIGIESSE-COOPER 0-6
1 13/01/15 20,30 COGHINAS COOPER-SPORTING 2-0
2 17/01/15 17,00 COGHINAS COOPER-SAN PAOLO 1-1
3 24/01/15 15,45 SAN LUSSORIO COOPER-MERCEDE 6-0
4 31/01/15 15,45 COGHINAS COOPER-MONIAFLOR 5-0
5 03/02/15 20,30 COGHINAS COOPER -DE AMICIS 0-0
6 07/02/15 15,45 SPANO 2 COOPER-ISOLAFLOR 1-1
7 14/02/15 RIPOSO    
8 21/02/15 17,00 COGHINAS COOPER-DECIMO 3-0
9 24/02/15 20,30 COGHINAS ORIONE-COOPER 2-0
10 28/02/15 14,30 SA DUCHESSA COOPER-CUS CAGLIARI 0-0
11 07/03/15 15,45 FERRINI COOPER-MACCIONI 1-1
12 14/03/15 15,45 NUOVO S. ELIA COOPER-DRUGHI 4-2
13 17/03/15 20,30 COGHINAS COOPER-CIGIESSE 4-0
  FASE 2 GIRONI FASE 2 GIRONI FASE 2 GIRONI FASE 2 GIRONI
  28/03/15 14,30 COGHINAS COOPER -SALMILANO 2-0
  11/04/15 15,00 COGHINAS COOPER -LA PALMA 2-0
  18/04/15 15,00 COGHINAS COOPER -CRUCCURIS 2-0
  02/05/15 15,00 SPANO 2 COOPER -DE AMICIS 1-0
  09/05/15 17,30 COGHINAS COOPER -MERCEDE 0-1
    QUARTI DI FINALE    
  16/05/2015 ORE 17.30 MONTECLARO COOPER-DECIMO 2013 2-1
    SEMIFILANE    
  23/05/2015   COOPER-DE AMICIS 1-1 (1-4 d.r)
    FINALE    
  30/05/105      

 

 

Campionato   msp over 45  2012-2013

GIORNATA

ORA

CAMPO

PARTITA

RIS.

1 12.10.12 14,30 COGHINAS COOPER-STELLA TS/IMPR ALTEA 2-0
2 20.10.12 17,00 SAN LUSSORIO SELARGIUS AUTOMATIC LOVE -COOPER 1-1
3 27.10.12 14,30 COGHINAS COOPER-V. DEL FUOCO 4-2
4 03.11.12 15,45 COMUNALE  ELISEO CORONA DRUGHI-COOPER 3-1
5 10.11.12 14,30 COGHINAS COOPER-MOTOROLA 2-4
6 17.11.12. 15,45 CRAS LA PALMA-COOPER 3-0
7 23.11.12 20,30 COGHINAS COOPER-CUS CAGLIARI 4-0
8 01.12.12 14,30 SAN LUSSORIO GENNARELLI-COOPER 1-1
9 15.12.12 15,45 COGHINAS COOPER-EUSEBIANA 0-0
10 22.12.12 15,45 VILLAGGIO PESCATORI CRAL CTM -COOPER 1-0
11 12.01.13 14,30 COGHINAS COOPER-PGS ELIA 3-1
12 19.01.13 14,30 SU PLANU COOPER-STELLA TS/IMPR ALTEA 1-0
13 26.01.13 15,45 COGHINAS AUTOMATIC LOVE -COOPER 0-4
14 02.02.13 14,30 V. DEL FUOCO COOPER-V. DEL FUOCO 0-0
15 09.02.13 15,45 COGHINAS DRUGHI-COOPER 2-0
16 16.02.13 14,30 VIA SCIPIONE COOPER-MOTOROLA 1-1
17 23.02.13 14,30  COGHINAS LA PALMA-COOPER 1-1
18 02.03.13 14,30 AZZURRA MONSERRATO COOPER-CUS CAGLIARI 2-2
19 16.03.13 14,30 COM. EX AMBROSIANA GENNARELLI-COOPER 2-1
20 23.03.13 15,45 COGHINAS COOPER-EUSEBIANA 3-3
21 05.04.13 16,15 JOHANNES CRAL CTM -COOPER 0-0
22 13.04.13 16,15 COGHINAS COOPER-PGS ELIA 3-0 tav
    PLAY OFF    
  25 .04.13 10,00 COGHINAS COOPER -BONARIA 1-0
  27.04.13 16,15 COGHINAS SARDACHEM-COOPER 1-1
  04.05.13 17,30 COGHINAS CRAL CTM-COOPER 3-0
  11.05.13 15,00 COGHINAS COOPER-F.C VILLANOVA  
  18.05.13 16,15 COGHINAS G. STORICO-COOPER  
  21.05.13 20,30 V. DEL FUOCO V.DEL FUOCO-COOPER  
  25.05.13 RIPOSO